UEFA Europa Conference League over 2.5 goals predictions and stats
International · UEFA Europa Conference League: 163 of 312 matches this season finished with three goals or more (52%), 2.82 goals per match, both teams scored in 53% of matches.
Bet these matches with a new-customer offerThe offer and its conditions are shown on the bookmaker's page. 18+.
See the offerMost over 2.5 goalsFK Zalgiris Vilnius100%
Most under 2.5 goalsGent89%
Most both teams to scorePanathinaikos100%
Highest scoring, goals per matchAjax3.44
Best defence, goals conceded per matchBrighton0.00
Next UEFA Europa Conference League fixtures
No fixture in the next seven days.
UEFA Europa Conference League teams ranked by over 2.5 goals
| # | Team | Played | Over 2.5 / matches | At home | Away | BTTS | Goals per match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 6 | 6/6 (100%) | 100% | 100% | 67% | 5.00 |
| 2. | Shelbourne | 4 | 4/4 (100%) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.50 |
| 3. | Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 3/3 (100%) | 100% | 100% | 33% | 4.00 |
| 4. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3/3 (100%) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.33 |
| 5. | FK Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 3/3 (100%) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
| 6. | Ajax | 9 | 8/9 (89%) | 75% | 100% | 89% | 4.89 |
| 7. | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 8/9 (89%) | 100% | 75% | 67% | 3.67 |
| 8. | FC Sion | 6 | 5/6 (83%) | 100% | 67% | 83% | 4.50 |
| 9. | FK Partizan | 6 | 5/6 (83%) | 100% | 67% | 50% | 3.00 |
| 10. | SC Freiburg | 5 | 4/5 (80%) | 100% | 67% | 60% | 3.60 |
| 11. | Monaco | 5 | 4/5 (80%) | 67% | 100% | 60% | 3.60 |
| 12. | Dila | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 25% | 3.00 |
| 13. | GKS Katowice | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 75% | 3.00 |
| 14. | CFR 1907 Cluj | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 50% | 3.25 |
| 15. | FC Noah | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 100% | 3.00 |
| 16. | FC Levadia Tallinn | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 25% | 3.50 |
| 17. | Kalju Nomme | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 75% | 3.75 |
| 18. | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
| 19. | FC Vaduz | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 50% | 3.25 |
| 20. | FC ST. Gallen | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 75% | 4.00 |
| 21. | Ballkani | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 75% | 3.25 |
| 22. | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 50% | 4.00 |
| 23. | Auda | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 50% | 3.75 |
| 24. | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 75% | 3.00 |
| 25. | Dunajska Streda | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 25% | 4.00 |
| 26. | Apollon Limassol | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 100% | 50% | 25% | 2.75 |
| 27. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 50% | 4.00 |
| 28. | Tromso | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 25% | 3.00 |
| 29. | Malisheva | 4 | 3/4 (75%) | 50% | 100% | 50% | 3.75 |
| 30. | Twente | 7 | 5/7 (71%) | 50% | 100% | 57% | 3.71 |
| 31. | HNK Hajduk Split | 7 | 5/7 (71%) | 100% | 50% | 57% | 3.43 |
| 32. | Brann | 9 | 6/9 (67%) | 75% | 60% | 89% | 3.22 |
| 33. | FC Lugano | 9 | 6/9 (67%) | 60% | 75% | 67% | 3.67 |
| 34. | Panathinaikos | 9 | 6/9 (67%) | 80% | 50% | 100% | 3.22 |
| 35. | Shkendija | 6 | 4/6 (67%) | 33% | 100% | 50% | 2.67 |
| 36. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 4/6 (67%) | 67% | 67% | 50% | 2.83 |
| 37. | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 4/6 (67%) | 33% | 100% | 83% | 4.17 |
| 38. | Pafos | 5 | 3/5 (60%) | 50% | 67% | 100% | 3.20 |
| 39. | Getafe | 5 | 3/5 (60%) | 67% | 50% | 80% | 3.40 |
| 40. | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | 4/7 (57%) | 33% | 75% | 43% | 2.71 |
| 41. | Borac Banja Luka | 9 | 5/9 (56%) | 50% | 60% | 44% | 2.89 |
| 42. | Inter Turku | 8 | 4/8 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 75% | 2.62 |
| 43. | Dinamo Tirana | 8 | 4/8 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 44. | Bohemians | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 33% | 67% | 50% | 2.83 |
| 45. | Rīgas FS | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 67% | 33% | 67% | 2.83 |
| 46. | Drita | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 67% | 33% | 67% | 3.00 |
| 47. | Austria Vienna | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 67% | 33% | 50% | 2.33 |
| 48. | Hibernian | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 100% | 0% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 49. | Motherwell | 6 | 3/6 (50%) | 33% | 67% | 50% | 3.00 |
| 50. | Zira | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 25% | 2.25 |
| 51. | Debreceni VSC | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 25% | 2.50 |
| 52. | Valur Reykjavik | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 0% | 100% | 25% | 3.00 |
| 53. | FK Tobol Kostanay | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 75% | 2.50 |
| 54. | Stjarnan | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 55. | HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 25% | 3.00 |
| 56. | ML Vitebsk | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 50% | 50% | 25% | 2.00 |
| 57. | FK Liepaja | 4 | 2/4 (50%) | 0% | 100% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 58. | FC Nordsjaelland | 9 | 4/9 (44%) | 75% | 20% | 33% | 3.11 |
| 59. | FC Midtjylland | 7 | 3/7 (43%) | 50% | 33% | 57% | 3.43 |
| 60. | Brighton | 5 | 2/5 (40%) | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.80 |
| 61. | Heart Of Midlothian | 5 | 2/5 (40%) | 50% | 33% | 80% | 2.80 |
| 62. | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 5 | 2/5 (40%) | 33% | 50% | 40% | 2.60 |
| 63. | FK Jablonec | 9 | 3/9 (33%) | 0% | 60% | 44% | 2.33 |
| 64. | Riga | 9 | 3/9 (33%) | 40% | 25% | 78% | 2.22 |
| 65. | Paide | 6 | 2/6 (33%) | 67% | 0% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 66. | NSI Runavik | 6 | 2/6 (33%) | 33% | 33% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 67. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 2/6 (33%) | 0% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 |
| 68. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 1/3 (33%) | 100% | 0% | 100% | 3.33 |
| 69. | FC Iberia 1999 | 3 | 1/3 (33%) | 0% | 50% | 67% | 2.33 |
| 70. | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1/3 (33%) | 0% | 100% | 67% | 2.67 |
| 71. | Trabzonspor | 3 | 1/3 (33%) | 0% | 100% | 33% | 3.00 |
| 72. | FC Thun | 3 | 1/3 (33%) | 50% | 0% | 33% | 2.00 |
| 73. | Gyori ETO FC | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 0% | 50% | 75% | 3.25 |
| 74. | Alashkert | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 0% | 50% | 75% | 2.25 |
| 75. | UNA Strassen | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2.00 |
| 76. | Bate Borisov | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 0% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
| 77. | IFK Goteborg | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 50% | 0% | 50% | 1.75 |
| 78. | Flora Tallinn | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 50% | 0% | 0% | 2.00 |
| 79. | Pyunik Yerevan | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 0% | 50% | 0% | 1.25 |
| 80. | Qarabag | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 50% | 0% | 25% | 1.75 |
| 81. | Velež | 4 | 1/4 (25%) | 50% | 0% | 25% | 1.75 |
| 82. | SC Braga | 9 | 2/9 (22%) | 25% | 20% | 0% | 1.44 |
| 83. | Atalanta | 5 | 1/5 (20%) | 33% | 0% | 40% | 1.80 |
| 84. | KuPS | 5 | 1/5 (20%) | 33% | 0% | 40% | 2.20 |
| 85. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 1/6 (17%) | 0% | 33% | 17% | 1.67 |
| 86. | HNK Rijeka | 6 | 1/6 (17%) | 33% | 0% | 33% | 2.00 |
| 87. | Ilves | 6 | 1/6 (17%) | 33% | 0% | 33% | 1.50 |
| 88. | Gent | 9 | 1/9 (11%) | 0% | 20% | 22% | 1.22 |
| 89. | CSKA 1948 | 4 | 0/4 (0%) | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1.00 |
| 90. | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3 | 0/3 (0%) | 0% | 0% | 67% | 2.00 |
| 91. | St. Truiden | 3 | 0/3 (0%) | 0% | 0% | 33% | 1.67 |
| 92. | Aarhus | 3 | 0/3 (0%) | 0% | 0% | 33% | 1.00 |
| 93. | Mjallby AIF | 3 | 0/3 (0%) | 0% | 0% | 33% | 2.00 |
Today's over 2.5 goals predictions · Best leagues for over 2.5 goals